Liste des parrains par département

Département 
Candidat

ParrainCandidatTitre complet
Hélène LUCRobert Huesénateur
Christian BRETTNoël Mamèreconseiller régional
Christian LE SCORNECBruno Mégretconseiller régional
Jacques AUBRYFrançois Bayrouconseiller régional
Josiane SCHIAVIRobert Hueconseiller régional
Lydia SCHENARDIJean-Marie Le Penconseiller régional
Marie-Estelle DEBAECKERFrançois Bayrouconseiller régional
Marie-Michelle BATAILLEJacques Chiracconseiller régional
Michel VIOTBruno Mégretconseiller régional
Michèle SABBANLionel Jospinconseiller régional
Philippe OLIVIERJean-Marie Le Penconseiller régional
Sylvie BERLINE-BOULEAUNoël Mamèreconseiller régional
Marcel TRIGONOlivier Besancenotconseiller général d'ARCUEIL
Dominique ROBLINJacques Chiracconseiller général de BRY-SUR-MARNE
Christian FAVIERRobert Hueconseiller général de CHAMPIGNY-SUR-MARNE-OUEST
Marie KENNEDYRobert Hueconseiller général de CHAMPIGNY-SUR-MARNE-EST
P-Louis FAGNIEZJacques Chiracconseiller général de CRETEIL-NORD
Christophe ESCLATTIERCorinne Lepageconseiller général de FONTENAY-SOUS-BOIS-OUEST
Gilles SAINT-GALRobert Hueconseiller général de FONTENAY-SOUS-BOIS-EST
Chantal BOURVICRobert Hueconseiller général d'IVRY-SUR-SEINE-OUEST
Pascal SAVOLDELLIRobert Hueconseiller général d'IVRY-SUR-SEINE-EST
Marie-Paule PEYRE DE FABREGUESChristine Boutinconseiller général de JOINVILLE-LE-PONT
Alain DESMARESTOlivier Besancenotconseiller général de LE-KREMLIN-BICETRE
Jacques MARTINJacques Chiracconseiller général de NOGENT-SUR-MARNE
Jacques LEROYAlain Madelinconseiller général de SAINT-MAUR-DES-FOSSES-OUEST
Pierre-Jean GRAVELLEAlain Madelinconseiller général de VILLECRESNES
Laurent GARNIERRobert Hueconseiller général de VILLEJUIF-OUEST
Michel SEUXAlain Madelinconseiller général de VINCENNES-EST
Evelyne RABARDELRobert Hueconseiller général de VITRY-SUR-SEINE-EST
Jacques PERREUXRobert Hueconseiller général de VITRY-SUR-SEINE-OUEST
Jean-Pierre HERMELLINChristine Boutinmaire d'ABLON-SUR-SEINE
René ROUQUETLionel Jospinmaire d'ALFORTVILLE
Daniel BREUILLEROlivier Besancenotmaire d'ARCUEIL
Bernard YWANNERobert Huemaire de BONNEUIL-SUR-MARNE
Jean-Louis BARGERORobert Huemaire de CHAMPIGNY-SUR-MARNE
Lucien LAVIGNEJacques Chiracmaire de CHENNEVIERES-SUR-MARNE
Guy PETTENATIRobert Huemaire de CHEVILLY-LARUE
Yann JOUBERTRobert Huemaire de GENTILLY
Pierre GOSNATRobert Huemaire d'IVRY-SUR-SEINE
Jean-Jacques DARVESRobert Huemaire de LA QUEUE-EN-BRIE
Gaston VIENSJean-Pierre Chevènementmaire d'ORLY
Guy LE DOEUFFJacques Chiracmaire d'ORMESSON-SUR-MARNE
Christian CAMBONAlain Madelinmaire de SAINT-MAURICE
Daniel TOUSSAINTRobert Huemaire de VALENTON
Xavier POZZO DI BORGOCorinne Lepagemaire de VILLECRESNES
Claudine CORDILLOTRobert Huemaire de VILLEJUIF
Jacques BENISTIJacques Chiracmaire de VILLIERS-SUR-MARNE
Patrick GERARDFrançois Bayroumaire de VINCENNES

48 parrains dans le département soit 1% des 8000 parrainages
Tiercé gagnant: Robert Hue(38%) Jacques Chirac(15%) Alain Madelin(8%)