Liste des parrains par département

Département 
Candidat

ParrainCandidatTitre complet
Alain DUFAUTJacques Chiracsénateur
Antoine MICALLEFAlain Madelinconseiller régional
Bernadette LAPORTELionel Jospinconseiller régional
Guy MACARYJean-Marie Le Penconseiller régional
Jacques BOMPARDJean-Marie Le Penconseiller régional
Jean-Claude SPUIGAlain Madelinconseiller régional
Nadine BELLIER-EPHREMJean-Marie Le Penconseiller régional
Nicette AUBERTRobert Hueconseiller régional
Thibaut DE LA TOCNAYEJean-Marie Le Penconseiller régional
Yves LEONARDLionel Jospinconseiller régional
Pierre BOYERChristiane Taubiraconseiller général d'APT
Michel TAMISIEROlivier Besancenotconseiller général de CADENET
Michel MAURINChristiane Taubiraconseiller général de MORMOIRON
Olivier DORNIERDaniel Glucksteinprésident de communauté de communes de la VALLEE DU TOULOURENC
Guy JUSSIANOlivier Besancenotmaire d'AURIBEAU
Marc SEREINLionel Jospinmaire de BOLLENE
Liliane BLANCDaniel Glucksteinmaire de BUISSON
Jean-Alain CAYLAOlivier Besancenotmaire de BUOUX
Monique TAMISIEROlivier Besancenotmaire de CASTELLET
Maurice GIROCorinne Lepagemaire de CAVAILLON
Xavier BERNARDChristiane Taubiramaire d'ENTRECHAUX
Lucien AUBERTOlivier Besancenotmaire de JOUCAS
Henri GIRARDDaniel Glucksteinmaire de LA ROQUE-ALRIC
Elisabeth MURATNoël Mamèremaire de LAGARDE-D'APT
Maurice SABATIERJacques Chiracmaire de LAMOTTE-DU-RHONE
Monique ROUSTANNoël Mamèremaire de LAURIS
Roger BOUVIERChristiane Taubiramaire de LE BEAUCET
Alain CORTADEAlain Madelinmaire de LE PONTET
Germain GIRAUDFrançois Bayroumaire de LE THOR
Dominique BODONJean Saint-Jossemaire de MALAUCENE
Ghislain ROUXChristiane Taubiramaire de MALEMORT-DU-COMTAT
Marie-Hélène DACOS-BURGUES-MALLETChristiane Taubiramaire de METHAMIS
Aimé MORNETJean Saint-Jossemaire de MODENE
Gabriel CHIARELLIChristiane Taubiramaire de MORMOIRON
Louis DRIEYJacques Chiracmaire de PIOLENC
Robert FRASSIOlivier Besancenotmaire de ROBION
Florence MORALESDaniel Glucksteinmaire de SAINT-MARCELLIN-LES-VAISON
Robert IMBERTDaniel Glucksteinmaire de SAINT-MARTIN-DE-LA-BRASQUE
Max IVANLionel Jospinmaire de SAINTE-CECILE-LES-VIGNES
Christian CHALLETOlivier Besancenotmaire de SAUMANE-DE-VAUCLUSE
Paul PESSEMESSEOlivier Besancenotmaire de SIVERGUES
Alain MASSELOlivier Besancenotmaire de VILLARS
Guy VIAUArlette Laguillermaire de VILLES-SUR-AUZON

43 parrains dans le département soit 1% des 8000 parrainages
Tiercé gagnant: Olivier Besancenot(21%) Christiane Taubira(16%) Daniel Gluckstein(12%)