Liste des parrains par département

Département 
Candidat

ParrainCandidatTitre complet
Arnaud CARONNoël Mamèreconseiller régional
Claude GRANRUT DUFrançois Bayrouconseiller régional
Dominique ANTOINEFrançois Bayrouconseiller régional
Eric DELCROIXBruno Mégretconseiller régional
Eric MONTESChristiane Taubiraconseiller régional
Guy DESESSARTJean-Marie Le Penconseiller régional
Laurent ISOREBruno Mégretconseiller régional
Mathieu QUETELAlain Madelinconseiller régional
Michel GUINIOTJean-Marie Le Penconseiller régional
Patrick BROCARDBruno Mégretconseiller régional
Roland SZPIRKOArlette Laguillerconseiller régional
Bruno OGUEZJacques Chiracconseiller général d'AUNEUIL
Gilles MASURERobert Hueconseiller général de CREPY-EN-VALOIS
Cécile BREMARDChristine Boutinconseiller général de NEUILLY-EN-THELLE
Pierre DESCAVESJean-Marie Le Penconseiller général de NOYON
Joseph SANGUINETTENoël Mamèreconseiller général de RESSONS-SUR-MATZ
Philippe COURTIALCorinne Lepagemaire d'AGNETZ
Christian SADOWSKICorinne Lepagemaire d'ALLONNE
Bernard PIQUETTEArlette Laguillermaire d'ANSACQ
Michel KIRGENER DE PLANTAChristine Boutinmaire d'APPILLY
Gérard MANOUSSIJacques Chiracmaire d'APREMONT
Richard JEZIERSKIChristiane Taubiramaire d'AUGER-SAINT-VINCENT
Anne LEFEBVREChristine Boutinmaire d'AVILLY-SAINT-LEONARD
René TERTIEUXJacques Chiracmaire de BABOEUF
Gérard HUMBERTChristiane Taubiramaire de BAILLEVAL
Philippe BROUBruno Mégretmaire de BAILLY
Alain BARAArlette Laguillermaire de BARGNY
Philippe MOQUETChristine Boutinmaire de BARON
Antoine BARDINETFrançois Bayroumaire de BELLOY
Guy LAGUERREChristiane Taubiramaire de BERLANCOURT
Joël SAPETNoël Mamèremaire de BOURSONNE
Jacques PANNETIERDaniel Glucksteinmaire de BRAISNES
Jacques COTELAlain Madelinmaire de BRETEUIL
François KLECZEWSKIAlain Madelinmaire de BRETIGNY
Yolaine DELETTREArlette Laguillermaire de BROQUIERS
Guy HALLERJean-Pierre Chevènementmaire de CAMBRONNE-LES-CLERMONT
Jean-Paul KNAUSSJacques Chiracmaire de CANNECTANCOURT
Didier GOUGIBUSArlette Laguillermaire de CHAMBORS
Michel TANKERECorinne Lepagemaire de CHAVENÇON
Annie GENERMONTDaniel Glucksteinmaire de CHEVINCOURT
Jean-Noël GUESNIERCorinne Lepagemaire de CHOISY-AU-BAC
Hubert LIOUSTFrançois Bayroumaire de CIRES-LES-MELLO
Alain FRIGIOTTIArlette Laguillermaire de COURCELLES-LES-GISORS
Philippe VERNIERChristine Boutinmaire de COYE-LA-FORET
Albert VASSEURChristine Boutinmaire de DAMERAUCOURT
Jacques VILLETJean-Marie Le Penmaire de DARGIES
Christelle KLAESDaniel Glucksteinmaire d'ELENCOURT
Bernard NICOLASJean-Pierre Chevènementmaire d'EPINEUSE
Régis FLAMANDJean-Marie Le Penmaire d'ESSUILES
Charles POUPLINJean Saint-Jossemaire d'ESTREES-SAINT-DENIS
Jean-Pierre MAYOTBruno Mégretmaire de FOSSEUSE
Jean-Marie SOENArlette Laguillermaire de FRANCIERES
Marcel BAUDRYChristiane Taubiramaire de FRESNIERES
Denis COURBOINChristine Boutinmaire de FRESNOY-EN-THELLE
Edmond BAILLYJacques Chiracmaire de FROCOURT
Michel LACROIXNoël Mamèremaire de GODENVILLERS
Patrice MARCHANDCorinne Lepagemaire de GOUVIEUX
Jean-Marie CANDELOTChristine Boutinmaire de GRANDVILLIERS-AUX-BOIS
Pascal VAN-THEMSCHEJacques Chiracmaire de HENONVILLE
Robert MIGNOTAlain Madelinmaire de HETOMESNIL
Jean DELACROIXJean-Marie Le Penmaire d'IVORS
Gisèle ROELANTSJacques Chiracmaire de LA NEUVILLE-GARNIER
Catherine MEUNIERDaniel Glucksteinmaire de LACHAPELLE-SAINT-PIERRE
René SOHIERBruno Mégretmaire de LALANDELLE
Edouard DE COSSE BRISSACJean-Marie Le Penmaire de LE FAYEL
Yves POTOSKIDaniel Glucksteinmaire de LE GALLET
Michel LADOUBARTBruno Mégretmaire de LE HAMEL
Robert TERNACLEFrançois Bayroumaire de LE MEUX
Eric MIKOJean-Marie Le Penmaire de LE PLOYRON
Eric DANNEDaniel Glucksteinmaire de LEGLANTIERS
Daniel LEGERFrançois Bayroumaire de LEVIGNEN
Jean-Pierre DUPETITJean-Marie Le Penmaire de LITZ
Daniel BEURDELEYRobert Huemaire de LONGUEIL-ANNEL
Louis DEMAYEJean-Pierre Chevènementmaire de MAIMBEVILLE
Régis SORIOTNoël Mamèremaire de MAREUIL-LA-MOTTE
Jacqueline CHARLETJean-Marie Le Penmaire de MARGNY-AUX-CERISES
Bernard HELLALJean-Pierre Chevènementmaire de MARGNY-LES-COMPIEGNE
Denis MALLETDaniel Glucksteinmaire de MARQUEGLISE
Yves LEBLANCAlain Madelinmaire de MERU
Alain CAPPELAERECorinne Lepagemaire de MONDESCOURT
Charles-Edouard DELFAU DE PONTALBAChristine Boutinmaire de MONT-L'EVEQUE
Eric BOULY DE LESDAINJean-Marie Le Penmaire de MONTEPILLOY
Marie-Noëlle OMONTCorinne Lepagemaire de MONTHERLANT
Claude DEBAYEDaniel Glucksteinmaire de MONTIERS
Thierry PETITCOULAUDOlivier Besancenotmaire de MORTEFONTAINE-EN-THELLE
Antoine DE NOAILLES-POIXAlain Madelinmaire de MOUCHY-LE-CHATEL
Jean SYLLARobert Huemaire de MOUY
Georges DE BRACKELEIREDaniel Glucksteinmaire de MUREAUMONT
René GOURGUECHONJean-Marie Le Penmaire de NOROY
Yves MARIELLEAlain Madelinmaire de NOURARD-LE-FRANC
Pierre BARIERArlette Laguillermaire d'ORMOY-VILLERS
Jean-Claude NAUArlette Laguillermaire de PEROY-LES-GOMBRIES
Jacques HERZIGJean-Pierre Chevènementmaire de PLAINVAL
Jean BEAUVOISDaniel Glucksteinmaire de PORQUERICOURT
Michel DOMERChristiane Taubiramaire de POUILLY
René RIVABruno Mégretmaire de PRECY-SUR-OISE
Yvon VIETNoël Mamèremaire de PUISEUX-LE-HAUBERGER
Alain BAUDINBruno Mégretmaire de QUINQUEMPOIX
Jean-Marc HUCHET DE LA BEDOYEREChristine Boutinmaire de RARAY
Régis MONTOISBruno Mégretmaire de REUIL-SUR-BRECHE
Jean-Guy LETOFFERobert Huemaire de RIBECOURT-DRESLINCOURT
Denise SCHROBILTGENCorinne Lepagemaire de RIEUX
Jean VARENNEJean-Marie Le Penmaire de RIVECOURT
Gérard TRUPTILFrançois Bayroumaire de ROCHY-CONDE
Sanguy BOCQUETBruno Mégretmaire de ROMESCAMPS
Guy MOREAUJean-Marie Le Penmaire de ROUVRES-EN-MULTIEN
Marie-Sylvie GUIOTArlette Laguillermaire de ROYE-SUR-MATZ
Jean BEGUINChristine Boutinmaire de SAINT-ETIENNE-ROILAYE
Jean-Eric MENARDJean-Pierre Chevènementmaire de SAINT-LEGER-EN-BRAY
Bernard THIOUDaniel Glucksteinmaire de SAINT-MARTIN-AUX-BOIS
Philippe DUCROCQArlette Laguillermaire de SAINT-MARTIN-LONGUEAU
Pascal LEMMENSJean-Marie Le Penmaire de SAINT-PIERRE-LES-BITRY
Boris GOGNY-GOUBERTCorinne Lepagemaire de SAINT-REMY-EN-L'EAU
Yann LEFEVREDaniel Glucksteinmaire de SAINT-VAAST-LES-MELLO
Philippe BENARDAlain Madelinmaire de SENANTES
Jean VERTADIERCorinne Lepagemaire de SILLY-TILLARD
J.-Pierre HEUBruno Mégretmaire de SOMMEREUX
Luc REDREGOOOlivier Besancenotmaire de THIESCOURT
Christian MEURANTArlette Laguillermaire de THURY-EN-VALOIS
Christian VENDITTIChristiane Taubiramaire de TRACY-LE-VAL
Jacques BOCQUETJean-Marie Le Penmaire de TRICOT
Marie-France CAYEUXCorinne Lepagemaire de TROISSEREUX
Charles MEAUDREChristine Boutinmaire de VAUDANCOURT
Gérard DEGLETAGNENoël Mamèremaire de VERDERONNE
Jean-Marie DEFASQUELLEBruno Mégretmaire de VIEFVILLERS
Pierre PHILIPPARTAlain Madelinmaire de VILLERS-SAINT-BARTHELEMY
Jean-François TULLIEZJacques Chiracmaire de VILLERS-SAINT-FRAMBOURG
Jean-Claude BARIZETCorinne Lepagemaire de VILLERS-SAINT-GENEST
Jacques PINSSONJacques Chiracmaire de VILLERS-SOUS-SAINT-LEU
Gilbert VEREECKEBruno Mégretmaire de VILLERS-SUR-BONNIERES
Claude DROUETOlivier Besancenotmaire de WAMBEZ

131 parrains dans le département soit 2% des 8000 parrainages
Tiercé gagnant: Jean-Marie Le Pen(12%) Bruno Mégret(11%) Christine Boutin(9%)