Liste des parrains par département

Département 
Candidat

ParrainCandidatTitre complet
Didier BOULAUDLionel Jospinsénateur
Jean-Claude LEBRUNRobert Hueconseiller régional
Régis LE POITTEVIN DE LA CROIX-VAUBOISJean-Marie Le Penconseiller régional
Jean-Louis LEBEAUNoël Mamèreconseiller général de CLAMECY
Michel VENEAUBruno Mégretconseiller général de COSNE-COURS-SUR-LOIRE-SUD
Georges EYMERYLionel Jospinconseiller général d'IMPHY
Daniel BARBIERLionel Jospinconseiller général de LA MACHINE
Patrice JOLYLionel Jospinconseiller général de MONTSAUCHE-LES-SETTONS
Jean-Paul CARROUEJean-Pierre Chevènementmaire d'ALLIGNY-COSNE
Patrick PRUVOTNoël Mamèremaire d'ARBOURSE
Marc FAUCHEJean Saint-Jossemaire d'ARTHEL
Renée RENAULTBruno Mégretmaire d'ARZEMBOUY
Michel PETETINNoël Mamèremaire de BAZOCHES
Guy PIRONJean-Marie Le Penmaire de BEARD
Jean-Michel BILLEBAULTJean Saint-Jossemaire de BOUHY
Frédéric BEAUCHERNoël Mamèremaire de BRASSY
Philippe RAFFEAUJean-Marie Le Penmaire de BUSSY-LA-PESLE
Michel SOUDANJean-Marie Le Penmaire de CHAMPALLEMENT
Michèle GOINAlain Madelinmaire de CHASNAY
Patrick COQUOINRobert Huemaire de CHAULGNES
François MOURONChristiane Taubiramaire de DOMPIERRE-SUR-HERY
Marie-Thérèse THOMASDaniel Glucksteinmaire d'EPIRY
Jean-Michel DOUETJean Saint-Jossemaire de FLEURY-SUR-LOIRE
Roger CHARAUDIERobert Huemaire de GARCHIZY
Jacques DELAVERGNEJean-Pierre Chevènementmaire de HERY
Jacques BRAZYBruno Mégretmaire de LA COLLANCELLE
Michèle AMOURRobert Huemaire de LA NOCLE-MAULAIX
Jean-Paul BERNARDOlivier Besancenotmaire de LIMANTON
Frédéric PIGNOTJacques Chiracmaire de LUTHENAY-UXELOUP
Robert LECASLionel Jospinmaire de MAGNY-COURS
Guy VADROTDaniel Glucksteinmaire de MARIGNY-SUR-YONNE
L-François MARTINJean Saint-Jossemaire de MARZY
Jean-Claude GILLONNIERJean Saint-Jossemaire de MENESTREAU
Jean-Louis THIBAUDINCorinne Lepagemaire de MILLAY
René VAVONLionel Jospinmaire de MURLIN
Philippe CONNANTJean-Marie Le Penmaire de NEUFFONTAINES
Michel MARIEJean-Pierre Chevènementmaire d'OUDAN
François DUMARAISLionel Jospinmaire de PLANCHEZ
Louis COUGNYRobert Huemaire de POIL
Gilbert GERMAINJean Saint-Jossemaire de PREMERY
Alain VITURATJean-Marie Le Penmaire de RAVEAU
Guy SARRADORobert Huemaire de SAINT-AGNAN
Bruno GARDEY DE SOOSChristine Boutinmaire de SAINT-AUBIN-DES-CHAUMES
J.-Dominique JURIKJean-Marie Le Penmaire de SAINT-FRANCHY
Claude BERNOTOlivier Besancenotmaire de SAINT-LOUP
Christian LOBRIAUTNoël Mamèremaire de SAINT-MARTIN-D'HEUILLE
Michel BOURGNEUFChristine Boutinmaire de THAIX
Denis GAUDRYJean-Marie Le Penmaire de TRACY-SUR-LOIRE
Roger RIGAUDOlivier Besancenotmaire d'URZY
André PERINAUDRobert Huemaire de VARENNES-VAUZELLES
Marcel PETILLOTDaniel Glucksteinmaire de VITRY-LACHE

51 parrains dans le département soit 1% des 8000 parrainages
Tiercé gagnant: Jean-Marie Le Pen(16%) Robert Hue(14%) Lionel Jospin(14%)