Liste des parrains par département

Département 
Candidat

ParrainCandidatTitre complet
Gilbert BARBIERJacques Chiracsénateur
Antoinette GILLETNoël Mamèreconseiller régional
Jean-Claude COLLINRobert Hueconseiller régional
Jean-Etienne NORMANDBruno Mégretconseiller régional
Yves-Marie LEHMANNJacques Chiracconseiller régional
Chantal TORCKJacques Chiracconseiller général de CHAUSSIN
Dominique VOYNETNoël Mamèreconseiller général de DOLE-NORD-EST
Michel GINIESRobert Hueconseiller général de DOLE-SUD-OUEST
Michel GANETRobert Hueconseiller général de GENDREY
Jean-Paul SALINOJacques Chiracconseiller général de MOREZ
Fernand JANETBruno Mégretconseiller général de SAINT-JULIEN
Jean-Claude CHARONDIEREDaniel Glucksteinmaire d'ABERGEMENT-LE-PETIT
Guy DAVIDNoël Mamèremaire d'AIGLEPIERRE
Jean-Pierre GROSBruno Mégretmaire d'ALIEZE
André PROSTBruno Mégretmaire d'ARESCHES
André CAMUSETNoël Mamèremaire d'ARTHENAS
Maurice REVOYDaniel Glucksteinmaire d'AUMUR
Michel JEANGUIOTRobert Huemaire d'AUTHUME
Bernard VUILLARDCorinne Lepagemaire d'AVIGNON-LES-SAINT-CLAUDE
Madeleine MEUNIERDaniel Glucksteinmaire de BIEFMORIN
Gaston BAUDChristine Boutinmaire de BILLECUL
François GODINOlivier Besancenotmaire de BOIS-D'AMONT
Pierre BARISAUXChristine Boutinmaire de BONNEFONTAINE
Jean-Claude LE MOIGNEJean-Pierre Chevènementmaire de BOURG-DE-SIROD
Bernard BRENIAUXChristine Boutinmaire de BRAINANS
Françoise BAILLYNoël Mamèremaire de BRERY
Jean-Noël GUYONBruno Mégretmaire de BRETENIERES
Françoise BENOITArlette Laguillermaire de BROISSIA
Pierre DENETREFrançois Bayroumaire de BUVILLY
Yves MACHARDNoël Mamèremaire de CHAMPROUGIER
Catherine FONTANEZDaniel Glucksteinmaire de CHATEAU-DES-PRES
Jean-Marc ROMANDCorinne Lepagemaire de CHATEL-DE-JOUX
Daniel GLORIODOlivier Besancenotmaire de CHATELAY
Yvan AUGERJacques Chiracmaire de CHAUX-DES-PRES
Jean ZAZIALJean-Pierre Chevènementmaire de CHEMENOT
Gérard DEPRESBruno Mégretmaire de CHEMILLA
René DE MENTHONAlain Madelinmaire de CHOISEY
Henri ALPYChristine Boutinmaire de COMMUNAILLES-EN-MONTAGNE
Daniel GRENARDCorinne Lepagemaire de COYRIERE
Charles BERTHETArlette Laguillermaire de CRISSEY
Bernard PLANTARDNoël Mamèremaire de CROTENAY
Michel FAVERGEJean-Marie Le Penmaire de DIGNA
René GUILLAUMEFrançois Bayroumaire de DOMBLANS
Serge BUZZACAROJean-Pierre Chevènementmaire de DOYE
Jean PERROTINBruno Mégretmaire d'ECLEUX
Michel BOURGEOISNoël Mamèremaire d'ENTRE-DEUX-MONTS
Joseph JANTETJean-Pierre Chevènementmaire d'ESSERVAL-TARTRE
Christian CHARNIERJacques Chiracmaire d'ESSIA
René BUNODAlain Madelinmaire d'ETIVAL
Michel ROUGETJean Saint-Jossemaire de FALLETANS
Vital GODINChristine Boutinmaire de FRAROZ
Gilles CARNETBruno Mégretmaire de GENOD
Lucien MARAUXNoël Mamèremaire de GERAISE
Henri OGIERJacques Chiracmaire de GERMIGNEY
Jean-Claude GELISNoël Mamèremaire de GEVINGEY
Jacques LOMBARDArlette Laguillermaire de GEVRY
Gilles MASUYERNoël Mamèremaire de GRANGE-DE-VAIVRE
André VIALAITOlivier Besancenotmaire de GRAYE-ET-CHARNAY
Jean-Robert PENNECOTNoël Mamèremaire de GREDISANS
Gilbert BOUILLODBruno Mégretmaire de GRUSSE
André ODOBERTNoël Mamèremaire de L'ETOILE
Gérard MAGNAVALDaniel Glucksteinmaire de LA BALME-D'EPY
Claude PILLOUDDaniel Glucksteinmaire de LA CHAUX-DU-DOMBIEF
Jean-Michel DUBOISJean-Pierre Chevènementmaire de LA FERTE
Jean GUYChristine Boutinmaire de LA LATETTE
Jean-Louis GRAPPEFrançois Bayroumaire de LA LOYE
Alain OUBIBETBruno Mégretmaire de LA MOUILLE
Alain BIGUEURNoël Mamèremaire de LA VIEILLE-LOYE
Jean-Noël LAGARDEJean-Marie Le Penmaire de LARGILLAY-MARSONNAY
Henri VUITTONJean-Marie Le Penmaire de LAVANS-SUR-VALOUSE
Louis MARIELLEChristiane Taubiramaire de LAVIGNY
Odile BRUEYAlain Madelinmaire de LE FIED
Serge ROULLEJean-Marie Le Penmaire de LEMUY
Philippe LAURENTNoël Mamèremaire de LES BOUCHOUX
Frédéric DAVIDNoël Mamèremaire de LES MOLUNES
Etienne GROSSIORDDaniel Glucksteinmaire de LES MOUSSIERES
Roger BEGUETNoël Mamèremaire de LESCHERES
Gérard THEVENINJean-Marie Le Penmaire de LEZAT
Jean VALLETBruno Mégretmaire de LOMBARD
Thierry DAVIDJean-Pierre Chevènementmaire de LONGCOCHON
Louis IONIBruno Mégretmaire de LOUVENNE
Monique MOULIGNEAURobert Huemaire de MALLEREY
Marcel BRIDEBruno Mégretmaire de MARNEZIA
Michel MONBOBIERDaniel Glucksteinmaire de MATHENAY
Max PENARDNoël Mamèremaire de MESNOIS
Gilles PERRINChristine Boutinmaire de MIEGES
Daniel GAILLYJean-Marie Le Penmaire de MIREBEL
Michel DELHAYNoël Mamèremaire de MOISSEY
Jean-Marie CHAUVINChristine Boutinmaire de MOLPRE
Louis GUYOTLionel Jospinmaire de MONAY
Claude JACQUENOTBruno Mégretmaire de MONT-SUR-MONNET
Jean-Marie SAPPEZNoël Mamèremaire de MONTAGNA-LE-RECONDUIT
Yves DE LACHEISSERIEChristine Boutinmaire de MONTAIN
Denis MORELAlain Madelinmaire de MONTCUSEL
Luc BEJEANBruno Mégretmaire de MONTEPLAIN
Hélène SYLENEArlette Laguillermaire de MONTFLEUR
Janine LECLERCQNoël Mamèremaire de MONTIGNY-LES-ARSURES
Pierre MARCHANDNoël Mamèremaire de MONTMIREY-LA-VILLE
Pierre ROYArlette Laguillermaire de NANCE
Claude BOURGEOISDaniel Glucksteinmaire de NEY
André VUILLERMOZChristine Boutinmaire de NOZEROY
Christian RICHARDOlivier Besancenotmaire d'ORCHAMPS
Dominique PERNINJean-Pierre Chevènementmaire de PEINTRE
Christian MATHEZOlivier Besancenotmaire de PESEUX
René BERTHODArlette Laguillermaire de PETIT-NOIR
Jean-Claude GIRODDaniel Glucksteinmaire de PILLEMOINE
Paul CAILLONCorinne Lepagemaire de PIMORIN
Bernadette MENOUILLARDJean-Marie Le Penmaire de PLAISIA
Gabriel JACQUOTNoël Mamèremaire de PLUMONT
Nicole PEDROLETTICorinne Lepagemaire de PONTHOUX
Daniel HUARTNoël Mamèremaire de PORT-LESNEY
Franck DAVIDJean Saint-Jossemaire de RAINANS
Ambroise LE GALLOlivier Besancenotmaire de RANS
Richard BLUMLionel Jospinmaire de REVIGNY
Gérard FERNOUX-COUTENETJean Saint-Jossemaire de ROCHEFORT-SUR-NENON
Daniel URBAINArlette Laguillermaire de RUFFEY-SUR-SEILLE
Noël NOIROTBruno Mégretmaire de RYE
René BERNARDDaniel Glucksteinmaire de SAFFLOZ
Yves SALVINoël Mamèremaire de SAINT-GERMAIN-EN-MONTAGNE
Marc VUITTONNoël Mamèremaire de SAINT-HYMETIERE
Jean-François BUGNOTDaniel Glucksteinmaire de SAINT-LOUP
Alain WAILLEOlivier Besancenotmaire de SAINT-LUPICIN
Jean AUVILLAINNoël Mamèremaire de SAINT-MAUR
Michel VERJUSDaniel Glucksteinmaire de SAINT-PIERRE
Gérard COUTROTNoël Mamèremaire de SAMPANS
Louis VUILLETBruno Mégretmaire de SAVIGNA
Roland GERBERChristine Boutinmaire de SELIGNEY
Gabriel GIROUDETBruno Mégretmaire de SERGENON
Georges CURIEOlivier Besancenotmaire de SERMANGE
Michel IUTZELERNoël Mamèremaire de SERRE-LES-MOULIERES
Jean-Charles KOEHRENBruno Mégretmaire de SOUVANS
Daniel DUVERNOISBruno Mégretmaire de TAXENNE
Jacques MIGNOTChristine Boutinmaire de VAUX-SUR-POLIGNY
Gérard FAIVRENoël Mamèremaire de VERGES
Bernard ROUSSELBruno Mégretmaire de VERIA
Michel HUMBERT-BRUNOlivier Besancenotmaire de VILLARD-SUR-BIENNE
Daniel MAIROTJean-Marie Le Penmaire de VILLENEUVE-D'AVAL
Jean MARTY-QUINTERNETDaniel Glucksteinmaire de VILLERS-ROBERT
Marcel ODOBELBruno Mégretmaire de VIRY
Jean GALLARDOlivier Besancenotmaire délégué de commune associée de NENON

140 parrains dans le département soit 2% des 8000 parrainages
Tiercé gagnant: Noël Mamère(21%) Bruno Mégret(16%) Daniel Gluckstein(10%)