Liste des parrains par département

Département 
Candidat

ParrainCandidatTitre complet
Gérard CESARJacques Chiracsénateur
Alain DE PERETTIBruno Mégretconseiller régional
Annie GUILHAMETRobert Hueconseiller régional
Claude MELLIERRobert Hueconseiller régional
Didier CAZABONNEFrançois Bayrouconseiller régional
Gilbert SEVEZRobert Hueconseiller régional
Henri DE LA VERGNE DE CERVALJean Saint-Josseconseiller régional
Jacques COLOMBIERJean-Marie Le Penconseiller régional
Jean-Charles BRONAlain Madelinconseiller régional
Jean-Charles PARISFrançois Bayrouconseiller régional
Jean-Pierre BEBEARAlain Madelinconseiller régional
Jean-Pierre DUFOURNoël Mamèreconseiller régional
Maurice LE GENTILJean-Marie Le Penconseiller régional
Pierre HURMICNoël Mamèreconseiller régional
Alain PERONNAUAlain Madelinconseiller général de BELIN-BELIET
Chantal BOURRAGUEJacques Chiracconseiller général de BORDEAUX-2
Daniel JAULTOlivier Besancenotconseiller général de BORDEAUX-7
Jacques RESPAUDNoël Mamèreconseiller général de BORDEAUX-6
Jean-Marc GAUZEREJacques Chiracconseiller général de BORDEAUX-5
Pierre LOTHAIREJacques Chiracconseiller général de BORDEAUX-8
Stéphan DELAUXJacques Chiracconseiller général de BORDEAUX-4
Claude BROYLionel Jospinconseiller général de BOURG
Jacques DUMASJacques Chiracconseiller général de CADILLAC
Jean-Pierre SOUBIEJean-Pierre Chevènementconseiller général de FLOIRAC
Francis MAGENTIESJean Saint-Josseconseiller général de LESPARRE-MEDOC
Guy RIFFAUDJacques Chiracconseiller général de PELLEGRUE
Philippe DUBOURGJacques Chiracconseiller général de PODENSAC
Michel HILAIRERobert Hueconseiller général de SAINT-MACAIRE
Jean PERINGUEYLionel Jospinconseiller général de VILLANDRAUT
Nicolas FLORIANJacques Chiracconseiller général de VILLENAVE-D'ORNON
Francis GADOUOlivier Besancenotmaire d'AUDENGE
Maylis COUDROY DE LILLEArlette Laguillermaire d'AUROS
Claude BLANCJean Saint-Jossemaire d'AVENSAN
Bernard PAGOTDaniel Glucksteinmaire de BARIE
Liberto PANIAGUALionel Jospinmaire de BARSAC
Gérard LOUBETOlivier Besancenotmaire de BASSANNE
Yves MAYEUXChristiane Taubiramaire de BEAUTIRAN
Noël MAMERENoël Mamèremaire de BEGLES
Alain CAZENAVEJean Saint-Jossemaire de BERNOS-BEAULAC
Lucien MOUNAIXDaniel Glucksteinmaire de BIGANOS
Guy MAINGOTAlain Madelinmaire de BOURG
Serge MORINLionel Jospinmaire de BRANNE
Jean-Louis SAUMONJean Saint-Jossemaire de BROUQUEYRAN
Marie-Rose DULOUCorinne Lepagemaire de CAPIAN
Jacques VERITEChristine Boutinmaire de CAPLONG
Henri SABAROTJean Saint-Jossemaire de CARCANS
Guy ROUSSEAUDJean Saint-Jossemaire de CARS
Jean-Claude DURRACQArlette Laguillermaire de CASTELNAU-DE-MEDOC
Damien THOUROUDEOlivier Besancenotmaire de CASTILLON-DE-CASTETS
Roland LAPORTEJacques Chiracmaire de CAUDROT
Michel GUERINJean Saint-Jossemaire de CAUVIGNAC
Yves FOURTHONLionel Jospinmaire de CERONS
Jean LADOUXOlivier Besancenotmaire de CEZAC
Arlette PHELIPEAUDaniel Glucksteinmaire de CHAMADELLE
Michel CATHERINEAUNoël Mamèremaire de COIRAC
Etienne LABARDINJean Saint-Jossemaire de COURS-LES-BAINS
Claude BROUSSENoël Mamèremaire de CURSAN
Jean-Claude MARTINJean Saint-Jossemaire de CUSSAC-FORT-MEDOC
Jean-Pierre CATENATJacques Chiracmaire d'ESPIET
Hervé PAULYDaniel Glucksteinmaire de FRONTENAC
Jean-Brice HENRYJean Saint-Jossemaire de GAILLAN-EN-MEDOC
Didier CALLEDEOlivier Besancenotmaire de GIRONDE-SUR-DROPT
André LURTONChristine Boutinmaire de GREZILLAC
Jean-Louis BEDOUTDaniel Glucksteinmaire de GUILLOS
Jean-André LEMIRENoël Mamèremaire d'ISLE-SAINT-GEORGES
Alphonse ZECCHINIArlette Laguillermaire de JUILLAC
Jean-Louis MANDRAUJacques Chiracmaire de LADAUX
Raoul ORSONIAlain Madelinmaire de LANGOIRAN
Jeannette LATRILLEChristine Boutinmaire de LAVAZAN
Claude CAPOULNoël Mamèremaire de LES LEVES-ET-THOUMEYRAGUES
Alain LACAMPAGNEJean Saint-Jossemaire de LIGNAN-DE-BAZAS
Alain PIMOUGUETArlette Laguillermaire de LISTRAC-DE-DUREZE
Michel PRIOLLAUDJean Saint-Jossemaire de LISTRAC-MEDOC
Joseph FORTERLionel Jospinmaire de LUDON-MEDOC
Jean-Claude VERGESDaniel Glucksteinmaire de MACAU
Serge BAUDYChristiane Taubiramaire de MARCHEPRIME
Brigitte MISIAKArlette Laguillermaire de MARSAS
Michel VERNEJOULJean-Pierre Chevènementmaire de MARTIGNAS-SUR-JALLE
Georges BAYONNETTEArlette Laguillermaire de MOULIS-EN-MEDOC
Bernard AMOUROUXJean Saint-Jossemaire de NAUJAC-SUR-MER
Yves DESTHEVESJean-Pierre Chevènementmaire de PAILLET
Michel THOMASCorinne Lepagemaire de PESSAC-SUR-DORDOGNE
Christian MABILLEJean-Pierre Chevènementmaire de PEUJARD
Francis ZAGHETDaniel Glucksteinmaire de PONDAURAT
Pierre BARRAUDaniel Glucksteinmaire de PORCHERES
Marc BAHOUGNEJean Saint-Jossemaire de PRIGNAC-EN-MEDOC
Max JEAN JEANChristiane Taubiramaire de PRIGNAC-ET-MARCAMPS
Urbain SEBIEJean Saint-Jossemaire de QUEYRAC
Jacqueline RANOUXChristiane Taubiramaire de ROMAGNE
Pascal RIVEAUJean Saint-Jossemaire de SAINT-ANDRONY
Georges TEYSSIERNoël Mamèremaire de SAINT-AUBIN-DE-MEDOC
Jean-Pierre NAUDONJean-Pierre Chevènementmaire de SAINT-AVIT-SAINT-NAZAIRE
Bernard PERALDIFrançois Bayroumaire de SAINT-CHRISTOLY-DE-BLAYE
Roger COURATIN PERLEMOINEAlain Madelinmaire de SAINT-ESTEPHE
André RICHARDJean-Marie Le Penmaire de SAINT-EXUPERY
Claude FARAUDaniel Glucksteinmaire de SAINT-GENES-DE-BLAYE
Pierre FROUINFrançois Bayroumaire de SAINT-GENES-DE-FRONSAC
Jacques FRANCOUALChristine Boutinmaire de SAINT-GERMAIN-DE-LA-RIVIERE
Pierre FAVREAlain Madelinmaire de SAINT-JEAN-D'ILLAC
Jacques BASTIDEJean Saint-Jossemaire de SAINT-LAURENT-D'ARCE
André BOULINJean-Marie Le Penmaire de SAINT-LAURENT-DU-PLAN
Henri LAURENTLionel Jospinmaire de SAINT-LAURENT-MEDOC
Jacques DUFRESNEDaniel Glucksteinmaire de SAINT-LEON
Jacques CONANTOlivier Besancenotmaire de SAINT-MAIXANT
Jacques NARBONNEJean Saint-Jossemaire de SAINT-MARTIN-LACAUSSADE
Jacky TERRANCLEJean Saint-Jossemaire de SAINT-PALAIS
Michel BORDIEROlivier Besancenotmaire de SAINT-PEY-DE-CASTETS
André FAVEREAUDaniel Glucksteinmaire de SAINT-PHILIPPE-DU-SEIGNAL
Philippe ACKERDaniel Glucksteinmaire de SAINT-PIERRE-DE-BAT
Gérard MOULINIERLionel Jospinmaire de SAINT-SAUVEUR-DE-PUYNORMAND
Jean-Claude RECAPPEJacques Chiracmaire de SAINT-SAVIN
Serge ARNAUDINDaniel Glucksteinmaire de SAINT-SEURIN-DE-BOURG
Philippe CAZENAVEJean Saint-Jossemaire de SAINT-YZANS-DE-MEDOC
Christian LAURRobert Huemaire de SAINTE-EULALIE
Lucien KERGEFFROYDaniel Glucksteinmaire de SAINTE-GEMME
Guy SELVESJean-Pierre Chevènementmaire de SAINTE-RADEGONDE
Jean-Marie CASTAGNEAUJean Saint-Jossemaire de SALAUNES
Armand MERCADIERChristiane Taubiramaire de SALIGNAC
Michel RABOUTETDaniel Glucksteinmaire de SAUGON
Jean ABROUSDaniel Glucksteinmaire de SAVIGNAC
Alain CAZABONNEFrançois Bayroumaire de TALENCE
Jean RANOUILLionel Jospinmaire de TARNES
Jean-Luc PIQUEMALJean Saint-Jossemaire de VENSAC
Jean-Claude GRENELionel Jospinmaire de VILLENEUVE

124 parrains dans le département soit 2% des 8000 parrainages
Tiercé gagnant: Jean Saint-Josse(19%) Daniel Gluckstein(13%) Jacques Chirac(10%)