Liste des parrains par département

Département 
Candidat

ParrainCandidatTitre complet
Maurice BLINFrançois Bayrousénateur
Anne-Marie DELBEBruno Mégretconseiller régional
René VISSERobert Hueconseiller régional
Thérèse GIRARDFrançois Bayrouconseiller régional
André MARQUETFrançois Bayrouconseiller général de CHARLEVILLE-CENTRE
Thierry DIONAlain Madelinconseiller général de CHATEAU-PORCIEN
Jean VERZEAUXJacques Chiracconseiller général de JUNIVILLE
Pierre LEDEMENoël Mamèreconseiller général de NOUZONVILLE
Jean GUGOLEDaniel Glucksteinmaire d'ANCHAMPS
Dominique TASSOTBruno Mégretmaire d'ANNELLES
Robert COLSONArlette Laguillermaire d'ARREUX
Alain MALHERBECorinne Lepagemaire d'AUBIGNY-LES-POTHEES
Alain PAQUIERDaniel Glucksteinmaire d'AUBRIVES
Michel CARTELETBruno Mégretmaire d'AURE
Ludovic DASNOISBruno Mégretmaire de BAALONS
Jean-Christophe OUDINArlette Laguillermaire de BALAIVES-ET-BUTZ
Jean-Pierre MORAUXDaniel Glucksteinmaire de BALHAM
Guy JOSEPHJean-Pierre Chevènementmaire de BEAUMONT-EN-ARGONNE
Jean-Marie LEGROSChristine Boutinmaire de BIGNICOURT
Jean-Luc OLVECDaniel Glucksteinmaire de BOURG-FIDELE
Michel DULINFrançois Bayroumaire de BOUTANCOURT
Daniel HIBLOTDaniel Glucksteinmaire de BREVILLY
Jean-Claude ETIENNEJean-Marie Le Penmaire de BUZANCY
Francis BOUCHEBruno Mégretmaire de CAUROY
René MARLOISBruno Mégretmaire de CHAPPES
Françoise BONOMMEArlette Laguillermaire de CHARDENY
Patrice MARONGUIBruno Mégretmaire de CHARNOIS
Daniel RAUSSARTBruno Mégretmaire de CHESNOIS-AUBONCOURT
Michel BOITELETBruno Mégretmaire de CHILLY
Antoine DE POUILLYChristine Boutinmaire de CORNAY
Ginette JALOUXDaniel Glucksteinmaire de DAMOUZY
Jean-Marc MIGEOTArlette Laguillermaire d'ETREPIGNY
Daniel DOZIERESBruno Mégretmaire d'EUILLY-LOMBUT
Pierre GRANDVALETBruno Mégretmaire d'EXERMONT
Pierre CORNETArlette Laguillermaire de FLEIGNEUX
Bernard GOSSETArlette Laguillermaire de FLIGNY
Bernard SAISELETRobert Huemaire de FROMELENNES
Gilbert CHARBONNELLECorinne Lepagemaire de GESPUNSART
Claude WALLENDORFFJean-Pierre Chevènementmaire de GIVET
Yvon FOURNIERJean-Pierre Chevènementmaire de GOMONT
Jean DAYBruno Mégretmaire de GRANDCHAMP
Pierre BESTELJean Saint-Jossemaire de GRANDHAM
Pierre LE BRECHArlette Laguillermaire de HAM-SUR-MEUSE
Franck JULLIENArlette Laguillermaire de HERBEUVAL
Claude REGNIERAlain Madelinmaire de HERPY-L'ARLESIENNE
René BOURGEOISDaniel Glucksteinmaire de HIERGES
Paul BRODEURChristine Boutinmaire de HOUDILCOURT
Michel MARCOTTEArlette Laguillermaire d'INAUMONT
Patrick IWANCZUKArlette Laguillermaire de JONVAL
Jean-Jacques DUVIVIERCorinne Lepagemaire de LA BESACE
Paul HANQUEZDaniel Glucksteinmaire de LA GRANDVILLE
Vincent POIRIERArlette Laguillermaire de LA MONCELLE
Christian PIERRARDFrançois Bayroumaire de LA SABOTTERIE
Maurice GENGOUXArlette Laguillermaire de LAIFOUR
Hubert BEURETFrançois Bayroumaire de LALOBBE
Robert BINETArlette Laguillermaire de LES AYVELLES
Nicolas MALHERBEBruno Mégretmaire de LONGWE
Jean-Pierre LELARGEBruno Mégretmaire de LOUVERGNY
Lucien EVRARDCorinne Lepagemaire de MAIRY
Daniel WARZEEArlette Laguillermaire de MAISONCELLE-VILLERS
Jacques PLAINCHAMPJean-Marie Le Penmaire de MARGNY
Claude VAROQUAUXJean-Marie Le Penmaire de MARGUT
François BECHECLOUXBruno Mégretmaire de MENIL-ANNELLES
Georges PHILIPPEBruno Mégretmaire de MONTMEILLANT
Claude MAZOUERDaniel Glucksteinmaire de NEUFMAISON
Pierre CORDIERCorinne Lepagemaire de NEUFMANIL
Gilbert RICHARDArlette Laguillermaire d'OSNES
Patrick DEMORGNYBruno Mégretmaire de PREZ-LA-CERLEAU
René LAMBLINJacques Chiracmaire de PUILLY-ET-CHARBEAUX
Régine BRUSAArlette Laguillermaire de QUILLY
Marcel VIGNERONJean-Pierre Chevènementmaire de RANCENNES
Marcel CHANTRENNEDaniel Glucksteinmaire de REMILLY-LES-POTHEES
Xavier GUILLAUMEBruno Mégretmaire de ROIZY
Olivier MATHOTAlain Madelinmaire de ROUVROY-SUR-AUDRY
Marie-Thérèse ROBERTBruno Mégretmaire de RUBECOURT-ET-LAMECOURT
Philipe LENICEBruno Mégretmaire de SAINT-FERGEUX
Michel DELVAUXDaniel Glucksteinmaire de SAINT-JEAN-AUX-BOIS
Gérard SANIERFrançois Bayroumaire de SAINT-SAUFLIEU
Mireille GATINOISCorinne Lepagemaire de SAULT-SAINT-REMY
Jean-Marc LAMPSONFrançois Bayroumaire de SEMIDE
Hervé LAHOTTEBruno Mégretmaire de SENUC
Dominique FOURNYBruno Mégretmaire de SERAINCOURT
Raymond DENYSAlain Madelinmaire de SEVIGNY-LA-FORET
Marie-Line THOMASJean-Pierre Chevènementmaire de SOMMAUTHE
Gisèle PIERSONFrançois Bayroumaire de SOMMERANCE
Pierre NOELAlain Madelinmaire de SON
Yonel BONAFEDaniel Glucksteinmaire de SORMONNE
Philippe HENRYJean Saint-Jossemaire de SUGNY
Denise LETINOISFrançois Bayroumaire de SUZANNE
Gildas THIEBAULTAlain Madelinmaire de TERMES
Denis AUPRETREArlette Laguillermaire de THELONNE
Jacques GROSSELINBruno Mégretmaire de TOURCELLES-CHAUMONT
Luc LALLOUETTEDaniel Glucksteinmaire de TOURNAVAUX
René POSTEAUXNoël Mamèremaire de VAUX-CHAMPAGNE
Pierre THIERYOlivier Besancenotmaire de VAUX-LES-MOURON
Michel GAUVAINBruno Mégretmaire de VAUX-LES-RUBIGNY
Jean-Marc ROUSSEAUXJacques Chiracmaire de VAUX-VILLAINE
Jean BARROISArlette Laguillermaire de VILLERS-LE-TILLEUL
André MAJEWSKIRobert Huemaire de VIREUX-MOLHAIN
Bernard DEKENSFrançois Bayroumaire de VIREUX-WALLERAND
Jean STEVENINChristiane Taubiramaire de VRIGNE-AUX-BOIS
Georges DOMMELIERJacques Chiracmaire de VRIGNE-MEUSE
Hubert SAMYNDaniel Glucksteinmaire de WASIGNY
Marie-Pascale PONSIGNONBruno Mégretmaire d'YONCQ
Pascal GENTYBruno Mégretmaire délégué de commune associée d'ANDEVANNE
Jean-Louis LEKEUXBruno Mégretmaire délégué de commune associée de BEAULIEU
Lucette REGNIERBruno Mégretmaire délégué de commune associée de LA HARDOYE
Patrick RATAUXBruno Mégretmaire délégué de commune associée de PRIMAT
Daniel PONSARDINBruno Mégretmaire délégué de commune associée de REMONVILLE
J.-Claude CANARDBruno Mégretmaire délégué de commune associée de WADIMONT

110 parrains dans le département soit 1% des 8000 parrainages
Tiercé gagnant: Bruno Mégret(28%) Arlette Laguiller(16%) Daniel Gluckstein(13%)