Liste des parrains par département

Département 
Candidat

ParrainCandidatTitre complet
Henri TORREJacques Chiracsénateur
Michel TESTONLionel Jospinsénateur
Eric ARNOUNoël Mamèreconseiller régional
Henry DESPRESBruno Mégretconseiller régional
Serge PLANARobert Hueconseiller régional
Véronique LOUISLionel Jospinconseiller régional
Jean-Pierre CONSTANTJacques Chiracconseiller général d'AUBENAS
Gabriel COMTEJean Saint-Josseconseiller général de BURZET
Gérard BRUCHETJean-Pierre Chevènementconseiller général de THUEYTS
Jean-Pierre GAILLARDJean Saint-Josseconseiller général de VILLENEUVE-DE-BERG
Robert CHAPUISLionel Jospinconseiller général de VIVIERS
Eric JOURETJacques Chiracprésident de communauté de communes du PAYS DE VALS
Michel FILIPPIOlivier Besancenotmaire d'ALBON D'ARDECHE
Pierre BIENNIERChristine Boutinmaire d'ANDANCE
Michel PESENTIArlette Laguillermaire d'ANTRAIGUES-SUR-VOLANE
Jean-Paul GUIRONNETJean-Pierre Chevènementmaire d'ARRAS-SUR-RHONE
Christian VIDALJean Saint-Jossemaire d'ASTET
Jean-Claude CREGUTOlivier Besancenotmaire de BANNE
Pascal WALDSCHMIDTOlivier Besancenotmaire de BEAUMONT
Pierre VIGNEOlivier Besancenotmaire de BEAUVENE
Fernand CADDETOlivier Besancenotmaire de BERZEME
André VERMORELNoël Mamèremaire de BIDON
Alain ARNAUDOlivier Besancenotmaire de BOGY
Gilles ALLEMANDFrançois Bayroumaire de COLOMBIER-LE-CARDINAL
Marcel DEVISEChristine Boutinmaire de COLOMBIER-LE-JEUNE
Bernard ARCISJean Saint-Jossemaire de CROS-DE-GEORAND
Robert COTTARobert Huemaire de CRUAS
Jacques BRUNIERNoël Mamèremaire de DARBRES
Denis DUCHAMPOlivier Besancenotmaire de FELINES
Patrick MAISONNEUVEJean Saint-Jossemaire de FONS
Daniel LANTOINEDaniel Glucksteinmaire de GOURDON
Henri-Jean ARNAUDJacques Chiracmaire de GUILHERAND-GRANGES
Jean-Pierre BARDINERobert Huemaire de JAUJAC
Jean-Luc BOULONChristine Boutinmaire de JAUNAC
Maurice VASCHALDEJean-Pierre Chevènementmaire de JOANNAS
Michel BERNARDArlette Laguillermaire de LACHAPELLE-GRAILLOUSE
Cyrille BELINJean-Marie Le Penmaire de LANARCE
Yvon EYROLETDaniel Glucksteinmaire de LAVILLEDIEU
Jean-Marie REDONJean-Marie Le Penmaire de LE BEAGE
Georgette DUCLAUXJean-Pierre Chevènementmaire de LE CRESTET
Philippe FAUREArlette Laguillermaire de MALARCE-SUR-LA-THINES
Alice ICARDOlivier Besancenotmaire de MALBOSC
Gérard BETTONChristiane Taubiramaire d'OZON
François CAUSSEQUEOlivier Besancenotmaire de PAILHARES
André BIENNIEROlivier Besancenotmaire de PEYRAUD
Guy CHENEAlain Madelinmaire de PONT-DE-LABEAUME
Alain MARTINJean Saint-Jossemaire de POUZIN (LE)
Christian LANDELLEDaniel Glucksteinmaire de PRADONS
Joël NICOLLETLionel Jospinmaire de ROCLES
Patrick COUDENEJean Saint-Jossemaire de ROUX (LE)
Joseph CHASTELLIERENoël Mamèremaire de SAINT-ANDEOL-DE-VALS
Yvette MARNIERJean-Pierre Chevènementmaire de SAINT-ANDRE-LACHAMP
Michel CIMAZRobert Huemaire de SAINT-APOLLINAIRE-DE-RIAS
Guy RACIQUOTJean-Pierre Chevènementmaire de SAINT-BARTHELEMY-GROZON
Roger ROSTAINDRobert Huemaire de SAINT-BASILE
Blanche AIZACJean-Pierre Chevènementmaire de SAINT-CIRGUES-DE-PRADES
Michel SOLAEOlivier Besancenotmaire de SAINT-DESIRAT
Georges ROCHEChristiane Taubiramaire de SAINT-ETIENNE-DE-VALOUX
Joël CHARRETTEOlivier Besancenotmaire de SAINT-JEAN-CHAMBRE
André JOUVEOlivier Besancenotmaire de SAINT-JULIEN-LABROUSSE
Michel MOULINOlivier Besancenotmaire de SAINT-JULIEN-LE-ROUX
Fernand SADOULEChristine Boutinmaire de SAINT-LAURENT-LES-BAINS
Claude GRENIERFrançois Bayroumaire de SAINT-MARCEL-LES-ANNONAY
Emile OZILOlivier Besancenotmaire de SAINT-MAURICE-D'IBIE
Marc MINETTONoël Mamèremaire de SAINT-MELANY
Alan CARRAROArlette Laguillermaire de SAINT-MONTAN
Gérard FARGIERChristine Boutinmaire de SAINT-PIERRE-DE-COLOMBIER
Marc DUSSERREChristine Boutinmaire de SAINT-PIERRE-LA-ROCHE
Michel VAUTARETJean-Pierre Chevènementmaire de SAINT-PIERRE-SUR-DOUX
Max CHAZEJean Saint-Jossemaire de SAINT-SERNIN
Roland ROUCAUTEOlivier Besancenotmaire de SAINT-VINCENT-DE-DURFORT
André FOURNIEROlivier Besancenotmaire de SAINTE-MARGUERITE-LAFIGERE
Alain FAUCUITRobert Huemaire de SALELLES (LES)
Monique FORELFrançois Bayroumaire de SAVAS
Jean PONTIERChristiane Taubiramaire de TOURNON-SUR-RHONE
Jean-Paul ROCHEJean Saint-Jossemaire d'USCLADES-ET-RIEUTORD
Bernard BONINNoël Mamèremaire de VALGORGE
Jean-Louis CHEVRETDaniel Glucksteinmaire de VAUDEVANT
Yves CHEVALIEROlivier Besancenotmaire de VEYRAS
Maurice QUINKALOlivier Besancenotmaire de VION
François LOUVETNoël Mamèremaire de VIVIERS

81 parrains dans le département soit 1% des 8000 parrainages
Tiercé gagnant: Olivier Besancenot(23%) Jean Saint-Josse(11%) Jean-Pierre Chevènement(10%)