Liste des parrains par département

Département 
Candidat

ParrainCandidatTitre complet
Christian GRAGLIAJean-Pierre Chevènementconseiller régional
Henriette MARTINEZJacques Chiracconseiller régional
Jean Jacques FERRERORobert Hueconseiller régional
Jean-Luc LOMBARDAlain Madelinconseiller général d'ASPRES-SUR-BUECH
Christian SEARDJean Saint-Josseconseiller général de GAP-SUD-OUEST
Roger DIDIERChristiane Taubiraconseiller général de GAP-CENTRE
Roger PARAAlain Madelinconseiller général de GAP-CAMPAGNE
Patrick RICOUAlain Madelinconseiller général d'ORCIERES
Albert MOULLETAlain Madelinconseiller général de RIBIERS
Frédéric PINETAlain Madelinconseiller général de ROSANS
Michel ROYAlain Madelinconseiller général de SERRES
Louis MASSOTLionel Jospinconseiller général de VEYNES
Alain BAYROUAlain Madelinprésident de communauté de communes du BRIANÇONNAIS
Robert VERETJean-Marie Le Penprésident de communauté de communes de RIBIERS-VAL DE MEOUGE
Victor BERENGUELJacques Chiracprésident de communauté de communes du SAVINOIS-SERRE-PONÇON
Dominique ALBERTODaniel Glucksteinmaire d'AIGUILLES
Roger BARBANAlain Madelinmaire d'ASPRES-LES-CORPS
Hubert GARAGNONDaniel Glucksteinmaire d'AVANÇON
Jean BERNARDJean-Pierre Chevènementmaire de BARATIER
Roger FOURNELArlette Laguillermaire de CHABESTAN
Pierre-Lucien ESCALLIERDaniel Glucksteinmaire de CHAMPOLEON
Jacky PASCALDaniel Glucksteinmaire de CHATEAU-VILLE-VIEILLE
Richard ANTHOINEArlette Laguillermaire de CHATEAUROUX-LES-ALPES
Jeannine PAUMONT-CRAUSSEAlain Madelinmaire de CHAUFFAYER
Joël GIRAUDChristiane Taubiramaire de L'ARGENTIERE-LA-BESSEE
Raymond ABERTOlivier Besancenotmaire de L'EPINE
Jean-Claude CATELANBruno Mégretmaire de LA CHAPELLE-EN-VALGAUDEMAR
Alain CHAIXAlain Madelinmaire de LA CLUSE
Jean-François DUMANOISOlivier Besancenotmaire de LA FAURIE
Jean-Pierre COYRETAlain Madelinmaire de LA FREISSINOUSE
Roger AQUINOOlivier Besancenotmaire de LA HAUTE-BEAUME
Michel FRISONDaniel Glucksteinmaire de LA ROCHE-DE-RAME
Claude AMOURIQAlain Madelinmaire de LA ROCHE-DES-ARNAUDS
Emile GUILLAUMEDaniel Glucksteinmaire de LA ROCHETTE
Claude VIALAlain Madelinmaire de LA SAULCE
Albert MAZETAlain Madelinmaire de LE GLAIZIL
Paul IMBERTJean Saint-Jossemaire de LES INFOURNAS
Alain CHEVALIERAlain Madelinmaire de MANTEYER
Henri MEVOLHONDaniel Glucksteinmaire de MONETIER-ALLEMONT
Roger MAMOFrançois Bayroumaire de MONTGARDIN
Patricia PELLETIERDaniel Glucksteinmaire de MOYDANS
Michel GAY-PARAJean Saint-Jossemaire de NEFFES
Valérie ROSSICorinne Lepagemaire de PUY-SANIERES
Aristide BONNAFFOUXJean-Marie Le Penmaire de RISOUL
Nicolas ROSINDaniel Glucksteinmaire de ROSANS
Jean-Claude SALLESArlette Laguillermaire de SAINT-AUBAN-D'OZE
Jean-Marie BERNARDAlain Madelinmaire de SAINT-ETIENNE-EN-DEVOLUY
Henri BESJean-Marie Le Penmaire de SAINT-EUSEBE-EN-CHAMPSAUR
Luc BARNIAUDYOlivier Besancenotmaire de SAINT-GENIS
Eric DEGUILLAMEJean-Marie Le Penmaire de SALERANS
Yves RABASSEJean Saint-Jossemaire de SORBIERS
Yves JAUSSAUDCorinne Lepagemaire de VALSERRES
Roger FEBVREDaniel Glucksteinmaire de VENTAVON
Laurence FINEDaniel Glucksteinmaire de VILLAR-SAINT-PANCRACE

54 parrains dans le département soit 1% des 8000 parrainages
Tiercé gagnant: Alain Madelin(30%) Daniel Gluckstein(20%) Jean Saint-Josse(7%)